Athol Royalston Middle School term four honor roll

Athol Royalston Middle School

Athol Royalston Middle School file photo

Published: 06-18-2024 11:41 AM

Fifth-grade gold honor roll

Abigail Butler, Axel Calderon-Perez, benjamin Cameron, Natalia Campion, Camden DeStefano, Dominic Diaz, Dennis Estrada, Klara Guilmette, Leighann Gunderman, Maya Hamilton, Kairi Hough, Randy Hough, Grace Kelley, Addison L’Ecuyer, luna Luna, Shania Luna, Brielle McCorquodale, Aerilyn Perez, Landon Segien, Jonathan Singley, Camila Soto-Melendez, Isabella Tarara and Sabrina White.

Fifth-grade silver honor roll

Abel Beauregard, Alivia Beauregard, Avery Beauregard, Nathan Bernard, Selene Blackhart, Tyler Bodden- Pottinger, Abigail Bouchard, Lugh Darling, Christopher Davis, Francis Dunford, Alana Flagg, Arabella Florence, Colt Gallant, Madison Kaczmarczyk, Justin Kasuba, Greta Kelley, Hunter Kelley, Madison Krieger, Clayton LaFalam, Makayla Lenzi, Oliver Luchock, Audrianna Melendez, Aiden paine, Angel Paniagua, Maddox pilesky, Levi Quinones, Maddysen Smart, Angelina Spinelli-Plaza, McKenna Taylor, AnslemUgwu Cabral, Michael Williams and Victoria Woodward.

Fifth-grade bronze honor roll

Ashlynn Goldthwaite-Germain, Rylee Hall, Liam Hough, Dagan LeBlanc, Alexandra Letourneau, Julia Nelson, Stephen Pike, Savannah Theriault and Frank Visco.

Sixth-grade gold honor roll

Sonia Arroyo, Ayzia Britt, Cameron McDonald, Kaylee, Meuse and Mia Stange.

Sixth-grade silver honor roll

Emma Aiken, Levi Bailey, Mya Balins, Aubrey Chiasson, Jackson Duquette, Camden Enders, Landon Fournier, Nicholas Gonzalas, Natasha Horne, Lily Lichtenberger, Stella Mason, Jurell McCoy Jr., Rilee Paul, John Robertson, Damian Rocheleau, Zoey Smith, Jessianna Soler, Giana St. Andre, Lillyanna Stevens, Elise Talbot, Cambria Valliere, Brohden Whitney and Zakary Wickman.

Sixth-grade bronze honor roll

Noah Beauregard, Ethan Farnsworth, Brooklyn Flanagan, Bentley Irene, Jaxon Manjourea, Angelica Manning-Rogers, Jesse Mehigan, Scarlett Rivera and Cheyenne Stockwood.

Seventh-grade gold honor roll

Josslynn Bleakney, Alex Colo, Julian Diaz, Tyler Kaczmarczyk, Abigail McNamara, Esther Osoro, Brielle Perez, Avery Piragis, Oliver Spooner, Alanna Tuy and Mia Veneziano.

Seventh-grade silver honor roll

Bryce Archambault, Liam Bevis, Erick Brito-Jimenez, Jayden DeBlois, Hunter Desreuisseau, Lillian Dupont, Kaydence Guilmette, Kaleb Harris, William Hemingway III, Mikaela, Marshall Jones, Thomas Kennedy, Lucas L’Ecuyer, Logan Posk, Jordan Raymond, Mia Reed, Sopie Roberts, Gabrielle Roussell, Emmalyn Talbot, Keya Tucker, Hunter Vaillette, Nicholas White, Bronwyn Whitney and Avery Williams.

Seventh-grade bronze honor roll

Article continues after...

Yesterday's Most Read Articles

Two killed in Royalston collision
Storms leave hundreds without power in Athol, Greenfield
Homeless living in Athol garage say cost of housing is biggest obstacle
Athol committee considers ways to deter trespassers at parking garage
Upgrades planned for Athol’s retail shopping area
Senate charts course to soothe ‘struggling’ health sector

Alexa Anderson, Andrew Bezio Jr., Angelao Escobar-Deleon, Noah Kelley and Bailey McCulley.

Eighth-grade gold honor roll

Skyla Basso, Michael Condry, Hailey Cummings, Heidi Dunford, Ryleigh Dunn, Giana Jones, Valerie LaFountain, Ariana Lopez-Hippler, Chloe Mallette, Melissa Messenheimer, Reese Nelson, Kaden Piepiora, Kacie Piragis, Ella Reed, Lilyana Robichaud, Kaitlyn Rossi, Dasaratha Smith, Abigail Strunk, Julia Tam, Jaycee Thurber and Makayla White.

Eighth-grade silver honor roll

Dylan Bernardi, Dillon Boudreau, Morgan Brailey, Anna Brower, Allyson Burnett, Jaidalyn Campion, Alauna Choquette, Aliyah Choquette, Jada Cowen, Vincent Ithier, Kendyl Jack, Evan Ke, Ayden Labrie, Jordan Leeman, Abigail Mayorga Nelson, Lyllie Mcgivern, Brianna Nelson, Samanthat Oquendo, Jackson Pond, Aliana Ramirez Diaz, Lionelys Rentas Gilbes, Nicholas Rossi, Sophia Stange, Nalyce Teixeira-Cruz, D’Zian Torres, Nico Veneziano, Sarah vento, Braelynn Warner, Wyatt Wehmeyer and Carden Williams.

Eighth-grade bronze honor roll

Gavin Bachman, Elicia Bunker, Lillian Fairbother-Rivera, Lillian Hartley, Corbin Kelley, Johnathan McKeen, Jaydin Pollock, Travis Rathburn and Rylan Sibley.